Samsung All New Update Flash File tsrar3000 - Hack Mobile Trick
Samsung All New Update Flash File tsrar3000

Samsung All New Update Flash File tsrar3000

Share This
1PIT and OPS Files for Samsung Android Mobile PhonesTSAR3000736362
2Samsung A300F Galaxy A3 LTE FirmwaresTSAR300022265
3Samsung A300FU Galaxy A3 LTE FirmwaresTSAR300014950
4Samsung A300G Galaxy A3 Duos LTE FirmwaresTSAR30007406
5Samsung A300H Galaxy A3 HSPA FirmwaresTSAR300015316
6Samsung A300M Galaxy A3 LTE FirmwaresTSAR30008007
7Samsung A300Y Galaxy A3 LTE FirmwaresTSAR30005830
8Samsung A300YZ Galaxy A3 LTE FirmwaresTSAR30007118
9Samsung A310F Galaxy A3 2016 LTE FirmwaresTSAR300017374
10Samsung A310M Galaxy A3 2016 LTE FirmwaresTSAR30005015
11Samsung A310Y Galaxy A3 2016 LTE FirmwaresTSAR30001899
12Samsung A320F Galaxy A3 2017 FirmwaresTSAR30001745
13Samsung A500F Galaxy A5 LTE FirmwaresTSAR300020962
14Samsung A500FU Galaxy A5 LTE FirmwaresTSAR300014380
15Samsung A500G Galaxy A5 Dous LTE FirmwaresTSAR300013016
16Samsung A500H Galaxy A5 HSPA FirmwaresTSAR300015017
17Samsung A500M / A500Y / A500YZ Galaxy A5 LTE FirmwaresTSAR300010349
18Samsung A500W Galaxy A5 Canada FirmwaresTSAR30004251
19Samsung A510F Galaxy A5 2016 LTE FirmwaresTSAR300020612
20Samsung A510FD Galaxy A5 2016 Duos FirmwaresTSAR3000717
21Samsung A510M Galaxy A5 2016 Duos LTE FirmwaresTSAR30005405
22Samsung A510Y Galaxy A5 2016 Duos LTE FirmwaresTSAR30004056
23Samsung A520F Galaxy A5 2017 FirmwaresTSAR30002358
24Samsung A520W Galaxy A5 2017 Canada FirmwaresTSAR3000883
25Samsung A700F Galaxy A7 LTE FirmwaresTSAR300010374
26Samsung A700FD Galaxy A7 DUOS LTE FirmwaresTSAR300018051
27Samsung A700H Galaxy A7 HSPA FirmwaresTSAR30007692
28Samsung A700YD Galaxy A7 Duos FirmwaresTSAR30004558
29Samsung A710F Galaxy A7 2016 Duos LTE FirmwaresTSAR300011677
30Samsung A710M Galaxy A7 2016 Duos LTE FirmwaresTSAR30003891
31Samsung A710Y Galaxy A7 2016 Duos LTE FirmwaresTSAR30004678
32Samsung A720F Galaxy A7 2017 FirmwaresTSAR30002166
33Samsung A800F Galaxy A8 Duos LTE FirmwaresTSAR30007443
34Samsung A800I / A800IZ Galaxy A8 Duos LTE FirmwaresTSAR30008573
35Samsung A800YZ Galaxy A8 Duos LTE FirmwaresTSAR30003366
36Samsung A810F Galaxy A8 2016 Duos FirmwaresTSAR30001922
37Samsung A9000 Galaxy A9 2016 Duos FirmwaresTSAR30004421
38Samsung A910F Galaxy A9 Pro 2016 FirmwaresTSAR30002643
39Samsung Android Models ROOT FilesTSAR3000192950
40SAMSUNG ARABIC Flash FilesTSAR3000506995
41Samsung B5330 / B5330B / B5330L Galaxy Chat FirmwaresTSAR300059465
42Samsung B5510 / B / L Galaxy Y Pro FirmwaresTSAR300049646
43Samsung B5512 / B Galaxy Y Pro Duos FirmwaresTSAR300039310
44Samsung C111 Galaxy K Zoom 3G FirmwaresTSAR30006985
45Samsung C115 / C115M Galaxy K Zoom LTE FirmwaresTSAR30009470
46Samsung C900F Galaxy C9 Pro FirmwaresTSAR30001975
47Samsung CSC Files DownloadTSAR3000179949
48Samsung E210K / E210L / E210S Galaxy S III LTE - Korea FirmwaresTSAR300039629
49Samsung E250K | E250L | E250S Galaxy Note II Korean FirmwaresTSAR300030743
50Samsung E2P (EEPROM) FilesTSAR3000119524
51Samsung E300S Galaxy S4 South Korea FirmwaresTSAR300011444
52Samsung E400K Galaxy Folder - Korea - FirmwaresTSAR30005812
53Samsung E500F Galaxy E5 FirmwaresTSAR30007996
54Samsung E500H Galaxy E5 FirmwaresTSAR300015984
55Samsung E500M Galaxy E5 FirmwaresTSAR30006522
56Samsung E700F Galaxy E7 Duos FirmwaresTSAR30009265
57Samsung E700H Galaxy E7 FirmwaresTSAR300015722
58Samsung E700M Galaxy E7 DUOS FirmwaresTSAR30005850
59Samsung EK-GC100 Galaxy Camera FirmwaresTSAR300012235
60Samsung EK-GC110 Galaxy Camera WiFi FirmwaresTSAR30009517
61Samsung EK-GC200 Galaxy Camera 2 FirmwaresTSAR30005469
62Samsung EK-GN100 Galaxy Camera NX 3G FirmwaresTSAR30008664
63Samsung EK-GN120 / EK-GN120A Galaxy Camera NX FirmwaresTSAR300010167
64Samsung Firmwares - USA Networks and CarriersTSAR300044707
65Samsung Firmwares and Updates | Direct Download Links With Resume SupportTSAR300039908
66SAMSUNG Flash Files ( A ) SeriesTSAR300069042
67SAMSUNG Flash Files ( B ) SeriesTSAR3000367408
68SAMSUNG Flash Files ( C ) SeriesTSAR3000778496
69SAMSUNG Flash Files ( D ) SeriesTSAR300030611
70SAMSUNG Flash Files ( E ) SeriesTSAR3000678555
71SAMSUNG Flash Files ( F ) SeriesTSAR300049399
72SAMSUNG Flash Files ( G ) SeriesTSAR300090739
73SAMSUNG Flash Files ( I ) SeriesTSAR30001504480
74SAMSUNG Flash Files ( J ) SeriesTSAR300056444
75SAMSUNG Flash Files ( L ) SeriesTSAR300024719
76SAMSUNG Flash Files ( M ) SeriesTSAR300076189
77SAMSUNG Flash Files ( P ) SeriesTSAR3000223485
78SAMSUNG Flash Files ( S ) SeriesTSAR30002641822
79SAMSUNG Flash Files ( U ) SeriesTSAR300024553
80SAMSUNG Flash Files ( X ) SeriesTSAR300016936
81SAMSUNG Flash Files ( Z ) SeriesTSAR300024716
82SAMSUNG Flash Files ( T ) SeriesTSAR300075606
83Samsung Full Firmwares | 4Files Firmwares (PDA,AP,Modem,Phone,CP,BL,Bootloader,CSC,PIT Files)TSAR30002687794
84Samsung Full Flash Files - Full FirmwaresTSAR3000408720
85Samsung G110B Galaxy Pocket 2 Duos FirmwaresTSAR30009720
86Samsung G110H Galaxy Pocket 2 Duos FirmwaresTSAR300010884
87Samsung G110M Galaxy Pocket 2 Duos FirmwaresTSAR30005788
88Samsung G130BT Galaxy Young 2 Duos TV FirmwaresTSAR30007582
89Samsung G130BU Galaxy Young 2 Duos FirmwaresTSAR30004638
90Samsung G130E Galaxy Star 2 Duos FirmwaresTSAR300025140
91Samsung G130H / G130HN / G130M Galaxy Young 2 Duos FirmwaresTSAR300043123
92Samsung G310HN Galaxy Ace Style FirmwaresTSAR300011651
93Samsung G313F Galaxy Ace NXT FirmwaresTSAR300011720
94Samsung G313H Galaxy Ace NXT/ G313HU Galaxy S Duos 3/ G313HY Galaxy Ace 4 FirmwaresTSAR300043883
95Samsung G313HN Galaxy Trend 2 FirmwaresTSAR30008880
96Samsung G313HZ Galaxy Ace NXT / Galaxy V FirmwaresTSAR300019308
97Samsung G313M / G313MU Galaxy Ace NXT FirmwaresTSAR300013260
98Samsung G313ML Galaxy Ace NXT FirmwaresTSAR30009750
99Samsung G316HU Galaxy S Duos 3 VE FirmwaresTSAR300029118
100Samsung G316M Galaxy Ace 4 Duos FirmwaresTSAR30009530
101Samsung G316ML Galaxy Ace 4 Neo Duos FirmwaresTSAR30007949
102Samsung G316MY Galaxy Ace 4 Neo Duos FirmwaresTSAR30003878
103Samsung G316U Galaxy Ace 4 Duos FirmwaresTSAR30004892
104Samsung G318H Galaxy Trend 2 Lite FirmwaresTSAR300011267
105Samsung G318HZ Galaxy V Plus Duos FirmwaresTSAR300035014
106Samsung G318ML Galaxy Ace 4 Lite Duos FirmwaresTSAR30005145
107Samsung G318MZ Galaxy V Plus Duos FirmwaresTSAR30006923
108Samsung G350 | G350E | G350L Galaxy Core Plus / Galaxy Star Advance FirmwaresTSAR300065195
109Samsung G3502 / G3502L / G3502T Galaxy Trend 3 Duos FirmwaresTSAR300021713
110Samsung G3508 Galaxy Trend 3 FirmwaresTSAR30007817
111Samsung G355H / G355HN / G355M Galaxy Core 2 Duos FirmwaresTSAR3000110392
112Samsung G357FZ Galaxy Ace 4 LTE FirmwaresTSAR300014526
113Samsung G357M Galaxy Ace Style FirmwaresTSAR30008877
114Samsung G360BT Galaxy Win 2 Duos TV FirmwaresTSAR30007711
115Samsung G360F Galaxy Core Prime LTE FirmwaresTSAR300023436
116Samsung G360FY Galaxy Core Prime LTE FirmwaresTSAR30006191
117Samsung G360G Galaxy Core Prime FirmwaresTSAR300016340
118Samsung G360GY Galaxy Core Prime TD-LTE FirmwaresTSAR30003724
119Samsung G360H Galaxy Core Prime Duos FirmwaresTSAR300036693
120Samsung G360HU Galaxy Core Prime Duos FirmwaresTSAR30005445
121Samsung G360M Galaxy Core Prime Duos LTE FirmwaresTSAR30008391
122Samsung G360P Galaxy Core Prime TD-LTE / Galaxy Prevail Sprint FirmwaresTSAR30005748
123Samsung G360T Galaxy Core Prime T-Mobile USA FirmwaresTSAR300011320
124Samsung G360T1 Galaxy Core Prime MetroPCS USA FirmwaresTSAR30003655
125Samsung G361F Galaxy Core Prime VE LTE FirmwaresTSAR300014079
126Samsung G361H Galaxy Core Prime VE Duos FirmwaresTSAR300014045
127Samsung G361HU Galaxy Core Prime VE Duos FirmwaresTSAR30005336
128Samsung G3812 | G3812B Galaxy Win Pro Duos FirmwaresTSAR300016353
129Samsung G3815 Galaxy Express 2 FirmwaresTSAR300013644
130Samsung G386F / G386U Galaxy Core LTE FirmwaresTSAR300011275
131Samsung G386T Galaxy Avant for T-Mobile FirmwaresTSAR30009338
132Samsung G386W Galaxy Core LTE Canada FirmwaresTSAR30008238
133Samsung G388F Galaxy Xcover 3 FirmwaresTSAR30005961
134Samsung G389F Galaxy Xcover 3 LTE FirmwaresTSAR30003685
135Samsung G390F Galaxy Xcover 4 FirmwaresTSAR3000701
136Samsung G530BT Galaxy Grand Prime FirmwaresTSAR30009747
137Samsung G530F Galaxy Grand Prime Duos FirmwaresTSAR300025239
138Samsung G530FZ Galaxy Grand Prime DUOS LTE FirmwaresTSAR300010705
139Samsung G530H Galaxy Grand Prime Duos FirmwaresTSAR300096408
140Samsung G530M Galaxy Grand Prime LTE FirmwaresTSAR30009258
141Samsung G530MU Galaxy Grand Prime 4G FirmwaresTSAR30006692
142Samsung G530P Galaxy Grand Prime TD-LTE Sprint FirmwaresTSAR30004283
143Samsung G530R4 Galaxy Grand Prime U.S. Cellular USA FirmwaresTSAR30004167
144Samsung G530T Galaxy Grand Prime T-Mobile USA FirmwaresTSAR300012212
145Samsung G530W Galaxy Grand Prime LTE FirmwaresTSAR30007708
146Samsung G530Y Galaxy Grand Prime LTE-A FirmwaresTSAR30006631
147Samsung G531BT Galaxy Grand Prime VE Duos LTE FirmwaresTSAR30005346
148Samsung G531F Galaxy Grand Prime VE Duos LTE FirmwaresTSAR300021584
149Samsung G531H Galaxy Grand Prime VE Duos FirmwaresTSAR300030144
150Samsung G531M Galaxy Grand Prime VE Duos LTE FirmwaresTSAR30005095
151Samsung G531Y Galaxy Grand Prime VE Duos LTE FirmwaresTSAR30004950
152Samsung G532F Galaxy Grand Prime Plus / Galaxy J2 Prime FirmwaresTSAR300010744
153Samsung G532M Galaxy J2 Prime FirmwaresTSAR30001992
154Samsung G550FY Galaxy On5 Duos LTE FirmwaresTSAR300010318
155Samsung G570F Galaxy J5 Prime FirmwaresTSAR30008008
156Samsung G570Y Galaxy J5 Prime FirmwaresTSAR30001725
157Samsung G600F Galaxy On7 FirmwaresTSAR30002349
158Samsung G600FY Galaxy On7 Duos LTE FirmwaresTSAR300012506
159Samsung G610F Galaxy J7 Prime FirmwaresTSAR300013056
160Samsung G710 Galaxy Grand 2 FirmwaresTSAR300013535
161Samsung G7102 / G7102T Galaxy Grand 2 DUOS FirmwaresTSAR300083011
162Samsung G7105 / G7105H / G7105L Galaxy Grand 2 LTE FirmwaresTSAR300021429
163Samsung G7202 Galaxy Grand Max Duos FirmwaresTSAR300010909
164Samsung G720AX Galaxy Grand 3 / Galaxy Grand Max FirmwaresTSAR30004699
165Samsung G730A Galaxy S3 Mini AT&T FirmwaresTSAR300018427
166Samsung G730V Galaxy S3 Mini Verizon FirmwaresTSAR300010701
167Samsung G730W8 Galaxy S3 Mini Canada FirmwaresTSAR300010570
168Samsung G750F Galaxy Mega 2 FirmwaresTSAR30007792
169Samsung G750H Galaxy Mega 2 DUOS FirmwaresTSAR300013676
170Samsung G800F Galaxy S5 Mini FirmwaresTSAR300013661
171Samsung G800H Galaxy S5 Mini FirmwaresTSAR300012256
172Samsung G800M Galaxy S5 Mini FirmwaresTSAR30005582
173Samsung G800R4 Galaxy S5 Mini U.S Cellular FirmwaresTSAR30004524
174Samsung G800Y Galaxy S5 Mini FirmwaresTSAR30004892
175Samsung G850F Galaxy Alpha LTE-A FirmwaresTSAR300015113
176Samsung G850M Galaxy Alpha LTE-A FirmwaresTSAR30006829
177Samsung G850W Galaxy Alpha LTE-A Canada FirmwaresTSAR30005308
178Samsung G850Y Galaxy Alpha LTE-A FirmwaresTSAR30008468
179Samsung G860P Galaxy S5 Sport for Sprint FirmwaresTSAR30007775
180Samsung G870A Galaxy S5 Active AT&T FirmwaresTSAR30008462
181Samsung G870F Galaxy S5 Active LTE-A FirmwaresTSAR300011632
182Samsung G870W Galaxy S5 Active Canada FirmwaresTSAR30005923
183Samsung G900A Galaxy S5 for USA AT&T FirmwaresTSAR300012947
184Samsung G900F / G900FD Galaxy S5 FirmwaresTSAR300056722
185Samsung G900H Galaxy S5 FirmwaresTSAR300029006
186Samsung G900i Galaxy S5 FirmwaresTSAR300012737
187Samsung G900M / G900MD Galaxy S5 FirmwaresTSAR300015136
188Samsung G900P Galaxy S5 for Sprint FirmwaresTSAR300020527
189Samsung G900R4 Galaxy S5 U.S. Cellular FirmwaresTSAR30007229
190Samsung G900T Galaxy S5 for T-Mobile FirmwaresTSAR300015973
191Samsung G900T1 Galaxy S5 for MetroPCS FirmwaresTSAR300012828
192Samsung G900V Galaxy S5 for USA Verizon FirmwaresTSAR300023593
193Samsung G900W8 Galaxy S5 Firmwares | CanadaTSAR300012702
194Samsung G901F Galaxy S5 Plus LTE-A FirmwaresTSAR300012617
195Samsung G903F Galaxy S5 Neo LTE-A FirmwaresTSAR30008181
196Samsung G903M Galaxy S5 Neo Dous LTE-A FirmwaresTSAR30003585
197Samsung G903W Galaxy S5 Neo LTE-A Canada FirmwaresTSAR30004733
198Samsung G910S Galaxy Round FirmwaresTSAR30006732
199Samsung G920F Galaxy S6 FirmwaresTSAR300030117
200Samsung G920i Galaxy S6 FirmwaresTSAR300012411
201Samsung G920P Galaxy S6 USA Sprint FirmwaresTSAR300015610
202Samsung G920R4 Galaxy S6 U.S. Cellular FirmwaresTSAR30006766
203Samsung G920T Galaxy S6 T-Mobile USA FirmwaresTSAR300010957
204Samsung G920T1 Galaxy S6 MetroPCS USA FirmwaresTSAR30003528
205Samsung G920V Galaxy S6 Verizon USA FirmwaresTSAR30003301
206Samsung G920W8 Galaxy S6 LTE Canada FirmwaresTSAR30008538
207Samsung G925F Galaxy S6 Edge FirmwaresTSAR300031502
208Samsung G925i Galaxy S6 Edge LTE-A FirmwaresTSAR300013918
209Samsung G925P Galaxy S6 Edge TD-LTE Sprint USA FirmwaresTSAR30007720
210Samsung G925R4 Galaxy S6 Edge LTE-A U.S. Cellular FirmwaresTSAR30004745
211Samsung G925T Galaxy S6 Edge LTE-A T-Mobile USA FirmwaresTSAR300011478
212Samsung G925V Galaxy S6 Edge Verizon USA FirmwaresTSAR30007338
213Samsung G925W8 Galaxy S6 Edge LTE-A Canada FirmwaresTSAR30005913
214Samsung G9287C Galaxy S6 Edge Plus FirmwaresTSAR30004338
215Samsung G928C Galaxy S6 Edge Plus LTE FirmwaresTSAR300012199
216Samsung G928F Galaxy S6 Edge Plus LTE-A FirmwaresTSAR300013571
217Samsung G928G Galaxy S6 Edge Plus FirmwaresTSAR30008117
218Samsung G928I Galaxy S6 Edge Plus FirmwaresTSAR30004599
219Samsung G928P Galaxy S6 Edge Plus Sprint USA FirmwaresTSAR30007752
220Samsung G928R4 Galaxy S6 Edge Plus LTE-A U.S Cellular FirmwaresTSAR30002811
221Samsung G928T Galaxy S6 Edge Plus T-Mobile USA FirmwaresTSAR30007950
222Samsung G928W8 Galaxy S6 Edge Plus LTE-A Canada FirmwaresTSAR30004003
223Samsung G930F Galaxy S7 FirmwaresTSAR300013194
224Samsung G930P Galaxy S7 LTE Sprint USA FirmwaresTSAR30004809
225Samsung G930R4 Galaxy S7 LTE-A U.S Cellular FirmwaresTSAR30001648
226Samsung G930T Galaxy S7 LTE-A USA T-Mobile FirmwaresTSAR30003407
227Samsung G930V Galaxy S7 LTE Verizon USA FirmwaresTSAR30002419
228Samsung G930W8 Galaxy S7 LTE Canada FirmwaresTSAR30003902
229Samsung G935F Galaxy S7 Edge FirmwaresTSAR300021207
230Samsung G935P Galaxy S7 Edge Sprint USA FirmwaresTSAR30003523
231Samsung G935R4 Galaxy S7 Edge U.S. Cellular FirmwaresTSAR30002451
232Samsung G935T Galaxy S7 Edge LTE-A T-Mobile USA FirmwaresTSAR30005081
233Samsung G935V Galaxy S7 Edge Verizon USA FirmwaresTSAR30002086
234Samsung G935W8 Galaxy S7 Edge LTE Canada FirmwaresTSAR30004064
235Samsung G950F Galaxy S8 FirmwaresTSAR3000744
236Samsung G950FD Galaxy S8 Duos FirmwaresTSAR3000251
237Samsung G950W Galaxy S8 Canada FirmwaresTSAR3000474
238Samsung G955F Galaxy S8+ FirmwaresTSAR3000997
239Samsung G955FD Galaxy S8+ Duos FirmwaresTSAR3000630
240Samsung G955W Galaxy S8+ Canada FirmwaresTSAR3000585
241Samsung I257M Galaxy S 4 Mini Canada FirmwaresTSAR30009758
242Samsung I317 Galaxy Note II AT&T FirmwaresTSAR300019474
243Samsung I317M Galaxy Note II LTE Canada FirmwaresTSAR300022855
244Samsung I337 Galaxy S4 AT&T FirmwaresTSAR300030802
245Samsung I337M Galaxy S4 Canada FirmwaresTSAR300027889
246Samsung I435 Galaxy S4 Mini For Verizon FirmwaresTSAR30007414
247Samsung I437 Galaxy Express AT&T FirmwaresTSAR300019262
248Samsung I467 Galaxy Note 8.0 AT&T FirmwaresTSAR300013401
249Samsung I467m Galaxy Note 8.0 LTE Canada FirmwaresTSAR30006366
250Samsung I527m Galaxy Mega 6.3 LTE Canada FirmwaresTSAR30008221
251Samsung I535 Galaxy S III Verizon FirmwaresTSAR300025607
252Samsung I537 Galaxy S4 Active FirmwaresTSAR300015340
253Samsung I545 Galaxy S4 Verizon FirmwaresTSAR300021744
254Samsung I547 Galaxy Rugby Pro AT&T FirmwaresTSAR30003078
255Samsung I547C Galaxy Rugby Pro LTE FirmwaresTSAR30008858
256Samsung I5500 / I5500B / I5500L / I5503 Galaxy 550 FirmwaresTSAR3000112780
257Samsung I5510 / I5510L / I5510M / I5510T Galaxy 551 FirmwaresTSAR300049373
258Samsung I5800 / I5800D / I5800L / I5801 Galaxy 3 FirmwaresTSAR300065333
259Samsung I605 Galaxy Note II For Verizon FirmwaresTSAR300012589
260Samsung I705 Galaxy Tab 2 7.0 Verizon FirmwaresTSAR30007024
261Samsung I717 / I717D / I717M / I717R Galaxy Note FirmwaresTSAR300030216
262Samsung I727 GS II Skyrocket / I727R GS II LTE FirmwaresTSAR300024970
263Samsung I747 Galaxy S III AT&T FirmwaresTSAR300035597
264Samsung I747M Galaxy S III - Rogers / Bell / Telus / SaskTel FirmwaresTSAR300032153
265Samsung I757M Galaxy S II HD LTE FirmwaresTSAR300017401
266Samsung I777 Galaxy S II for AT&T FirmwaresTSAR300029605
267Samsung I8150 / I8150B / I8150T Galaxy W FirmwaresTSAR300091746
268Samsung I8160 / I8160L / I8160P Galaxy Ace 2 FirmwaresTSAR3000142952
269Samsung I8190 / I8190L / I8190N / I8190T Galaxy S III Mini FirmwaresTSAR3000429334
270Samsung I8200 / I8200L / I8200N Galaxy S3 Mini Value Edition FirmwaresTSAR300084002
271Samsung I8260 | I8260L Galaxy Core FirmwaresTSAR300022156
272Samsung I8262 / I8262B Galaxy Core Duos FirmwaresTSAR300066421
273Samsung I8262D Galaxy Core DUOS China FirmwaresTSAR300015416
274Samsung I8350 Omnia W FirmwaresTSAR300024090
275Samsung I847 Rugby Smart USA AT&T FirmwaresTSAR30004833
276Samsung I8530 Galaxy Beam FirmwaresTSAR300051552
277Samsung I8550 / I8550L Galaxy Win FirmwaresTSAR300016219
278Samsung I8552 - I8552B Galaxy Win Duos / Galaxy Grand Quattro FirmwaresTSAR300067000
279Samsung I8580 Galaxy Core Advance FirmwaresTSAR30006223
280Samsung I8700 Omnia 7 FirmwaresTSAR300025680
281Samsung I8730 / I8730T Galaxy Express FirmwaresTSAR300034270
282Samsung I8750 Ativ S FirmwaresTSAR300011634
283Samsung I9000 / I9000B / I9000M / I9000T Galaxy S FirmwaresTSAR3000204578
284Samsung I9001 Galaxy S Plus FirmwaresTSAR300091620
285Samsung I9003 / I9003L Galaxy SL FirmwaresTSAR3000155119
286Samsung I9010 Galaxy S Giorgio Armani FirmwaresTSAR300018633
287Samsung I9020 - I9023 Google Nexus S FirmwaresTSAR300052624
288Samsung I9060 / I9060L Galaxy Grand Neo FirmwaresTSAR300087741
289Samsung I9060C Galaxy Grand Neo Plus Duos FirmwaresTSAR30002439
290Samsung I9060i Galaxy Grand Neo Plus Duos FirmwaresTSAR300066471
291Samsung I9060M Galaxy Grand Neo Plus Duos FirmwaresTSAR30001668
292Samsung I9063T Galaxy Grand Neo Duos TV FirmwaresTSAR300011517
293Samsung I9070 / I9070P Galaxy S Advance FirmwaresTSAR3000149324
294Samsung I9080 / I9080L Galaxy Grand FirmwaresTSAR300019299
295Samsung I9082 / I9082L Galaxy Grand DUOS FirmwaresTSAR3000145346
296Samsung I9100 / G / M / P / T Galaxy S II FirmwaresTSAR3000418985
297Samsung I9103 Galaxy R FirmwaresTSAR300044555
298Samsung I9105 / I9105P Galaxy S II Plus FirmwaresTSAR300098633
299Samsung I9150 Galaxy Mega 5.8 FirmwaresTSAR30006275
300Samsung I9152 | I9152P Galaxy Mega 5.8 Duos FirmwaresTSAR300035754
301Samsung I9190 Galaxy S4 Mini FirmwaresTSAR300043581
302Samsung I9192 Galaxy S4 Mini Duos FirmwaresTSAR300048470
303Samsung I9192i Galaxy S4 Mini Duos Plus FirmwaresTSAR300022687
304Samsung I9195 / I9195L / I9195T Galaxy S4 Mini LTE FirmwaresTSAR300066917
305Samsung I9195i Galaxy S4 Mini Plus LTE FirmwaresTSAR30006296
306Samsung I9197 Galaxy S4 Mini TD-LTE FirmwaresTSAR30005595
307Samsung I9200 Galaxy Mega 6.3 FirmwaresTSAR300029995
308Samsung I9205 Galaxy Mega 6.3 LTE FirmwaresTSAR300027047
309Samsung I9210 - I9210T Galaxy S II LTE FirmwaresTSAR300025619
310Samsung I9220 Galaxy Note FirmwaresTSAR300026072
311Samsung I9230 Galaxy Golden / Galaxy Folder FirmwaresTSAR30005195
312Samsung I9235 Galaxy Golden LTE FirmwaresTSAR30005112
313Samsung I925 Galaxy Note 10.1 LTE Verizon FirmwaresTSAR30007562
314Samsung I9250 / I9250M Galaxy Nexus FirmwaresTSAR300065811
315Samsung I925U Galaxy Note 10.1 4G LTE U.S. Cellular FirmwaresTSAR30005414
316Samsung I9260 Galaxy Premier FirmwaresTSAR300010359
317Samsung I927 Captivate Glide - AT&T FirmwaresTSAR300013735
318Samsung I9295 Galaxy S4 Active FirmwaresTSAR300022216
319Samsung I9300 / I9300T Galaxy S III FirmwaresTSAR3000366656
320Samsung I9300i Galaxy S3 Neo Duos FirmwaresTSAR300043721
321Samsung I9301i | I9301 Galaxy S3 Neo+ FirmwaresTSAR300071244
322Samsung I9305 / I9305N / I9305T Galaxy S III LTE FirmwaresTSAR300093106
323Samsung I9500 Galaxy S4 FirmwaresTSAR3000127364
324Samsung I9502 Galaxy S4 DUOS FirmwaresTSAR300023195
325Samsung I9505 Galaxy S4 LTE FirmwaresTSAR3000161734
326Samsung I9506 Galaxy S4 LTE-A FirmwaresTSAR300021480
327Samsung I9515 | I9515L Galaxy S4 Value Edition FirmwaresTSAR300041052
328Samsung I957 / I957D / I957M Galaxy Tab 8.9 LTE FirmwaresTSAR300010154
329Samsung J100F Galaxy J1 LTE FirmwaresTSAR300017572
330Samsung J100FN Galaxy J1 FirmwaresTSAR30008102
331Samsung J100G Galaxy J1 FirmwaresTSAR30005321
332Samsung J100H Galaxy J1 FirmwaresTSAR300077110
333Samsung J100M Galaxy J1 LTE FirmwaresTSAR30005444
334Samsung J100ML Galaxy J1 FirmwaresTSAR30009835
335Samsung J100MU Galaxy J1 FirmwaresTSAR30009153
336Samsung J100Y Galaxy J1 FirmwaresTSAR30006877
337Samsung J105B Galaxy J1 Mini Duos FirmwaresTSAR300015764
338Samsung J105F Galaxy J1 Mini FirmwaresTSAR300011255
339Samsung J105H Galaxy J1 Mini FirmwaresTSAR300014133
340Samsung J105M Galaxy J1 Mini FirmwaresTSAR30003019
341Samsung J105Y Galaxy J1 Mini FirmwaresTSAR30002174
342Samsung J110F Galaxy J1 Ace FirmwaresTSAR300017624
343Samsung J110G Galaxy J1 Ace FirmwaresTSAR300033047
344Samsung J110H Galaxy J1 Ace Duos FirmwaresTSAR300020986
345Samsung J110L Galaxy J1 Ace Duos FirmwaresTSAR30005197
346Samsung J110M Galaxy J1 Ace FirmwaresTSAR30006578
347Samsung J111F Galaxy J1 Ace 2016 Duos FirmwaresTSAR300013629
348Samsung J111M Galaxy J1 Ace VE FirmwaresTSAR30003688
349Samsung J120F Galaxy J1 2016 FirmwaresTSAR300013973
350Samsung J120FN Galaxy J1 2016 FirmwaresTSAR30004816
351Samsung J120G Galaxy J1 2016 FirmwaresTSAR300011178
352Samsung J120H Galaxy J1 2016 FirmwaresTSAR300020335
353Samsung J120M Galaxy J1 2016 FirmwaresTSAR30006122
354Samsung J120W Galaxy J1 2016 Canada FirmwaresTSAR30002525
355Samsung J120ZN Galaxy J1 2016 FirmwaresTSAR30001487
356Samsung J200BT Galaxy J2 TV FirmwaresTSAR30007161
357Samsung J200F Galaxy J2 Duos LTE FirmwaresTSAR300031507
358Samsung J200G Galaxy J2 Duos LTE FirmwaresTSAR300077549
359Samsung J200GU Galaxy J2 FirmwaresTSAR300020576
360Samsung J200H Galaxy J2 Duos FirmwaresTSAR300020766
361Samsung J200M Galaxy J2 Duos FirmwaresTSAR30007593
362Samsung J200Y Galaxy J2 FirmwaresTSAR30008883
363Samsung J210F Galaxy J2 2016 FirmwaresTSAR300043719
364Samsung J320F Galaxy J3 2016 Duos FirmwaresTSAR300016228
365Samsung J320FN Galaxy J3 2016 LTE FirmwaresTSAR30006822
366Samsung J320G Galaxy J3 2016 Duos FirmwaresTSAR30007785
367Samsung J320H Galaxy J3 2016 Duos FirmwaresTSAR300010211
368Samsung J320M Galaxy J3 2016 Duos FirmwaresTSAR30003658
369Samsung J320P Galaxy J3 2016 Sprint USA FirmwaresTSAR30003464
370Samsung J320R4 Galaxy J3 2016 U.S Cellular USA FirmwaresTSAR30001514
371Samsung J320Y Galaxy J3 2016 Dous FirmwaresTSAR30001542
372Samsung J320YZ Galaxy J3 2016 Dous FirmwaresTSAR30001565
373Samsung J320ZN Galaxy J3 2016 LTE FirmwaresTSAR30001478
374Samsung J500F Galaxy J5 Duos LTE FirmwaresTSAR300046095
375Samsung J500FN Galaxy J5 LTE FirmwaresTSAR300019866
376Samsung J500G Galaxy J5 Duos LTE FirmwaresTSAR300014851
377Samsung J500H Galaxy J5 Duos FirmwaresTSAR300029316
378Samsung J500M Galaxy J5 Duos LTE FirmwaresTSAR300012776
379Samsung J510F Galaxy J5 2016 FirmwaresTSAR30008692
380Samsung J510FN Galaxy J5 2016 FirmwaresTSAR30009512
381Samsung J510GN Galaxy J5 2016 FirmwaresTSAR30005820
382Samsung J510H Galaxy J5 2016 Duos FirmwaresTSAR30006422
383Samsung J510MN Galaxy J5 2016 FirmwaresTSAR30003046
384Samsung J510UN Galaxy J5 2016 FirmwaresTSAR3000301
385Samsung J530F Galaxy J5 2017 FirmwaresTSAR3000164
386Samsung J700F Galaxy J7 Duos LTE FirmwaresTSAR300046856
387Samsung J700H Galaxy J7 Duos HSPA FirmwaresTSAR300027113
388Samsung J700M Galaxy J7 Duos LTE FirmwaresTSAR300010636
389Samsung J700P Galaxy J7 Sprint USA FirmwaresTSAR30002124
390Samsung J700T Galaxy J7 4G LTE T-Mobile USA FirmwaresTSAR30003735
391Samsung J710F / J710FN Galaxy J7 2016 FirmwaresTSAR300042898
392Samsung J710GN Galaxy J7 2016 Duos FirmwaresTSAR300010042
393Samsung J710MN Galaxy J7 2016 FirmwaresTSAR30004555
394Samsung J727T Galaxy J7 2017 T-Mobile USA FirmwaresTSAR30001253
395Samsung L300 Galaxy Victory 4G LTE for Sprint FirmwaresTSAR30005458
396Samsung L520 Galaxy S4 Mini for Sprint FirmwaresTSAR30006698
397Samsung L600 Galaxy Mega 6.3 Sprint FirmwaresTSAR300012036
398Samsung L720 / L720T Galaxy S4 Sprint FirmwaresTSAR300042462
399Samsung L900 Galaxy Note II Firmwares - Sprint ModelTSAR300011964
400Samsung M819N Galaxy Mega 6.3 LTE Metro PCS USA FirmwaresTSAR30004551
401Samsung M919 Galaxy S4 T-Mobile FirmwaresTSAR300022656
402Samsung M919N Galaxy S4 USA Metro PCS FirmwaresTSAR300013671
403Samsung M919v Galaxy S4 Canada FirmwaresTSAR300013326
404Samsung N5100 / N5105 Galaxy Note 8.0 FirmwaresTSAR300032905
405Samsung N5110 Galaxy Note 8.0 3G & WiFi FirmwaresTSAR300014219
406Samsung N5120 Galaxy Note 8.0 LTE FirmwaresTSAR30009668
407SAMSUNG N7000 / N7000B Galaxy Note FirmwaresTSAR3000274237
408Samsung N7005 Galaxy Note LTE FirmwaresTSAR300017178
409Samsung N7100 / N7100T Galaxy Note II FirmwaresTSAR3000204762
410Samsung N7102 Galaxy Note II DUOS FirmwaresTSAR300014251
411Samsung N7105 / N7105T Galaxy Note II LTE FirmwaresTSAR300054979
412Samsung N750 / N7500 Galaxy Note 3 Neo FirmwaresTSAR300025851
413Samsung N7502 Galaxy Note 3 Neo DUOS FirmwaresTSAR300016494
414Samsung N7505 | N7505L Galaxy Note 3 Neo LTE FirmwaresTSAR300027658
415Samsung N8000 / N8005 Galaxy Note 10.1 FirmwaresTSAR300060769
416Samsung N8010 / N8013 Galaxy Note 10.1 (No GSM) FirmwaresTSAR300031146
417Samsung N8020 Galaxy Note 10.1 LTE FirmwaresTSAR300013640
418Samsung N900 / N9000 / N900U Galaxy Note 3 FirmwaresTSAR300074036
419Samsung N9005 Galaxy Note 3 LTE FirmwaresTSAR300090780
420Samsung N9007 Galaxy Note 3 FirmwaresTSAR30007427
421Samsung N900A Galaxy Note 3 AT&T FirmwaresTSAR300019569
422Samsung N900P Galaxy Note 3 Sprint FirmwaresTSAR300017071
423Samsung N900R4 Galaxy Note 3 U.S,Cellular FirmwaresTSAR30007205
424Samsung N900S Galaxy Note 3 South Korea FirmwaresTSAR30008859
425Samsung N900T Galaxy Note 3 T-Mobile FirmwaresTSAR300015690
426Samsung N900V Galaxy Note 3 Verizon FirmwaresTSAR300016579
427Samsung N900W8 Galaxy Note 3 FirmwaresTSAR300016614
428Samsung N910C Galaxy Note 4 FirmwaresTSAR300027196
429Samsung N910F Galaxy Note 4 FirmwaresTSAR300033171
430Samsung N910G Galaxy Note 4 FirmwaresTSAR300026739
431Samsung N910H Galaxy Note 4 FirmwaresTSAR300023952
432Samsung N910P Galaxy Note 4 LTE-A Sprint FirmwaresTSAR300013526
433Samsung N910R4 Galaxy Note 4 U.S. Cellular FirmwaresTSAR30005860
434Samsung N910T Galaxy Note 4 USA T-Mobile FirmwaresTSAR300019518
435Samsung N910U Galaxy Note 4 LTE-A FirmwaresTSAR300014264
436Samsung N910V Galaxy Note 4 LTE-A Verizon FirmwaresTSAR300010470
437Samsung N910W8 Galaxy Note 4 Canada FirmwaresTSAR300015750
438Samsung N915F / N915FY Galaxy Note 4 Edge LTE-A FirmwaresTSAR300015622
439Samsung N915G Galaxy Note 4 Edge LTE-A FirmwaresTSAR300017885
440Samsung N915P Galaxy Note 4 Edge 4G Sprint FirmwaresTSAR30007917
441Samsung N915R4 Galaxy Note 4 Edge 4G LTE U.S Cellular FirmwaresTSAR30005216
442Samsung N915T Galaxy Note 4 Edge T-Mobile USA FirmwaresTSAR30007098
443Samsung N915V Galaxy Note 4 Edge XLTE USA Verizon FirmwaresTSAR30006950
444Samsung N915W8 Galaxy Note 4 Edge LTE-A Canada FirmwaresTSAR30004077
445Samsung N9208 Galaxy Note 5 LTE FirmwaresTSAR30009107
446Samsung N920C Galaxy Note 5 FirmwaresTSAR300018394
447Samsung N920G Galaxy Note 5 LTE-A FirmwaresTSAR30006504
448Samsung N920I Galaxy Note 5 LTE-A FirmwaresTSAR30005201
449Samsung N920P Galaxy Note 5 Sprint USA FirmwaresTSAR300012207
450Samsung N920R4 Galaxy Note 5 LTE-A U.S Cellular FirmwaresTSAR30003347
451Samsung N920T Galaxy Note 5 LTE-A T-Mobile USA FirmwaresTSAR30008019
452Samsung N920V Galaxy Note 5 LTE-A Verizon USA FirmwaresTSAR30004916
453Samsung N920W8 Galaxy Note 5 LTE-A Canada FirmwaresTSAR30004905
454Samsung N930F Galaxy Note7 LTE FirmwaresTSAR30002942
455Samsung N930W8 Galaxy Note7 LTE Canada FirmwaresTSAR30001735
456Samsung Original USB DriversTSAR30001425815
457Samsung P1000 / L / M / N / R / T / Galaxy Tab FirmwaresTSAR3000148571
458Samsung P1010 Galaxy Tab WI-FI FirmwaresTSAR300021687
459Samsung P3100 / P3100B / P3105 Galaxy Tab 2 ( 7.0 ) FirmwaresTSAR3000108122
460Samsung P3110 / P3113 Galaxy Tab 2 (7.0) FirmwaresTSAR300051525
461Samsung P350 Galaxy Tab A 8.0 WiFi with S Pen FirmwaresTSAR30001975
462Samsung P355 Galaxy Tab A 8.0 LTE With S Pen FirmwaresTSAR30005253
463Samsung P355M Galaxy Tab A 8.0 LTE With S Pen FirmwaresTSAR30001831
464Samsung P355Y Galaxy Tab A 8.0 LTE With S Pen FirmwaresTSAR30002170
465Samsung P5100 Galaxy Tab 2 ( 10.1 ) FirmwaresTSAR300061435
466Samsung P5110 / P5113 Galaxy Tab 2 10.1 FirmwaresTSAR300036263
467Samsung P5200 Galaxy Tab 3 Wi-Fi + 3G FirmwaresTSAR300019801
468Samsung P5210 Galaxy Tab 3 Wi-Fi FirmwaresTSAR300017269
469Samsung P5220 Galaxy Tab 3 10.1 LTE FirmwaresTSAR300010953
470Samsung P550 Galaxy Tab A 9.7 WiFi FirmwaresTSAR30003556
471Samsung P555 Galaxy Tab A 9.7 LTE With S Pen FirmwaresTSAR30004310
472Samsung P555M Galaxy Tab A 9.7 LTE with S-Pen FirmwaresTSAR30002057
473Samsung P555Y Galaxy Tab A 9.7 LTE with S-Pen FirmwaresTSAR30001897
474Samsung P600 Galaxy Note 10.1 Wi-Fi 2014 Edition FirmwaresTSAR300010382
475Samsung P601 / P602 Galaxy Note 10.1 Wi-Fi + 3G 2014 Edition FirmwaresTSAR300014718
476Samsung P605 | P605M | P605V Galaxy Note 10.1 LTE 2014 Edition FirmwaresTSAR300012592
477Samsung P607T Galaxy Note 10.1 LTE 2014 Edition T-Mobile FirmwaresTSAR30006465
478Samsung P6200 / P6200L / P6201 Galaxy Tab 7.0 Plus FirmwaresTSAR300054165
479Samsung P6210 / P6211 Galaxy Tab 7.0 Plus WIFI FirmwaresTSAR300014266
480Samsung P6800 Galaxy Tab 7.7 FirmwaresTSAR300029448
481Samsung P6810 Galaxy Tab 7.7 WIFI FirmwaresTSAR300011541
482Samsung P7100 Galaxy Tab 10.1v FirmwaresTSAR300015621
483Samsung P7300 / P7300B Galaxy Tab 8.9 FirmwaresTSAR300032180
484Samsung P7310 Galaxy Tab 8.9 WIFI FirmwaresTSAR300016656
485Samsung P7320 / P7320T Galaxy Tab 8.9 LTE FirmwaresTSAR300013973
486Samsung P7500 / D / M / R / P7501 Galaxy Tab 10.1 3G FirmwaresTSAR300036317
487Samsung P7510 / P7511 Galaxy Tab 10.1 and 10.1N FirmwaresTSAR300019692
488Samsung P900 / P900U Galaxy Note Pro 12.2 WiFi FirmwaresTSAR30009665
489Samsung P901 Galaxy Note Pro 12.2 3G FirmwaresTSAR30006833
490Samsung P902 Galaxy NotePRO 12.2 3G FirmwaresTSAR30002235
491Samsung P905 / P905M Galaxy Note Pro 12.2 FirmwaresTSAR300010172
492Samsung P905V Galaxy NotePRO 12.2 LTE-A Verizon FirmwaresTSAR30004877
493Samsung P907A Galaxy NotePRO 12.2 LTE-A AT&T FirmwaresTSAR30003741
494Samsung R380 Gear 2 Smartwatch FirmwaresTSAR30006896
495Samsung R381 Gear 2 Neo Smartwatch FirmwaresTSAR30005975
496Samsung R530C Galaxy S3 for Cricket FirmwaresTSAR30007155
497Samsung R830 Galaxy Axiom U.S. Cellular FirmwaresTSAR30008900
498Samsung R890T Galaxy S4 Mini U.S. Cellular FirmwaresTSAR30004417
499Samsung R950 Galaxy Note 2 U.S. Cellular FirmwaresTSAR30006290
500Samsung R960T Galaxy Mega 6.3 U.S. Cellular FirmwaresTSAR30004675
501Samsung R970 / R970T Galaxy S4 U.S. Cellular FirmwaresTSAR300010786
502Samsung R970C / R970X Galaxy S4 FirmwaresTSAR30007434
503Samsung S5250 / S5250W / S5253 Wave 2 / Wave525 FirmwaresTSAR300096252
504Samsung S5280 Galaxy Star FirmwaresTSAR300030436
505Samsung S5282 Galaxy Star Duos FirmwaresTSAR300060441
506Samsung S5283B Galaxy Star Trios FirmwaresTSAR300015013
507Samsung S5300 / S5300B / S5300L Galaxy Pocket FirmwaresTSAR3000216878
508Samsung S5301 / S5301B / S5301L Galaxy Pocket Plus FirmwaresTSAR300073675
509Samsung S5302 / S5302B Galaxy Pocket Duos FirmwaresTSAR300045357
510Samsung S5303 - S5303B Galaxy Y Plus FirmwaresTSAR300038692
511Samsung S5310 / S5310B / S5310E / S5310G / S5310L / S5310T Galaxy Pocket Neo FirmwaresTSAR300080478
512Samsung S5310i Galaxy FirmwaresTSAR300013139
513Samsung S5312 / S5312B Galaxy pocket Neo Duos FirmwaresTSAR300027287
514Samsung S5360 / B / L / T / S5363 / S5369 Galaxy Y FirmwaresTSAR3000386579
515Samsung S5367 Galaxy Y TV FirmwaresTSAR300017060
516Samsung S5380 / S5380D / S5380F / S5380G / S5380K Wave Y / Wave538 FirmwaresTSAR3000115148
517Samsung S5570 Galaxy Mini - B - L FirmwaresTSAR3000167463
518Samsung S5570i Galaxy Pop Plus FirmwaresTSAR3000110681
519Samsung S5620 / S5620B / S5620L / S5620R Monte FirmwaresTSAR300087337
520Samsung S5660 / L / M / V Galaxy Gio FirmwaresTSAR300070588
521Samsung S5670 / S5670B / S5670L Galaxy Fit FirmwaresTSAR300066609
522Samsung S5690 / S5690L Galaxy Xcover Extreme FirmwaresTSAR300046467
523Samsung S5690M / S5690R Galaxy Rugby FirmwaresTSAR300010573
524Samsung S5750E / S5753E Wave575 FirmwaresTSAR300034976
525Samsung S5830 / B / C / D / G / I / L / M / T / V / Z / S5839I Galaxy Ace FirmwaresTSAR3000912494
526Samsung S6010 / S6010L Galaxy Music FirmwaresTSAR300022100
527Samsung S6012 Galaxy Music DUOS FirmwaresTSAR300020215
528Samsung S6102 / S6102B / S6102E / S6102Z Galaxy Y Duos FirmwaresTSAR3000162070
529Samsung S6293T Galaxy Young Plus Duos TV FirmwaresTSAR30006086
530Samsung S6310 / S6310N / S6310T Galaxy Young FirmwaresTSAR300076274
531Samsung S6312 Galaxy Young DUOS FirmwaresTSAR300034691
532Samsung S6313T Galaxy Young Duos TV FirmwaresTSAR300012880
533Samsung S6500 / S6500D / S6500L / S6500T Galaxy Mini 2 FirmwaresTSAR3000174658
534Samsung S6790 / S6790L / S6790N Galaxy Fame Lite FirmwaresTSAR300042892
535Samsung S6792 / S6792L Galaxy Fame Lite Duos FirmwaresTSAR300013640
536Samsung S6800 Galaxy Ace Advance FirmwaresTSAR30009990
537Samsung S6802 / S6802B Galaxy Ace DUOS FirmwaresTSAR300077008
538Samsung S6810P / S6810 / S6810B / S6810E / S6810L / S6810M Galaxy Fame FirmwaresTSAR300074501
539Samsung S6812 / S6812B / S6812C / S6812i Galaxy Fame Duos FirmwaresTSAR300050987
540Samsung S7230B / S7230E / S7230EW / S7230EM / S7233E Wave 723 FirmwaresTSAR300042169
541Samsung S7250 / S7250D Wave M / Wave725 FirmwaresTSAR300032574
542Samsung S7262 Galaxy Star Pro Duos FirmwaresTSAR3000100572
543Samsung S7270 / S7270L Galaxy Ace 3 FirmwaresTSAR300029418
544Samsung S7272 Galaxy Ace 3 Duos FirmwaresTSAR300029095
545Samsung S7273T Galaxy S II Duos TV FirmwaresTSAR300013800
546Samsung S7275R / S7275B / S7275T / S7275Y Galaxy Ace 3 LTE FirmwaresTSAR300032280
547Samsung S7390 | S7390E / S7390G / S7390L Galaxy Fresh / Trend Lite FirmwaresTSAR300043409
548Samsung S7392 / S7392L Galaxy Trend Duos / Fresh Duos FirmwaresTSAR300049091
549Samsung S7500 / S7500L / S7500T / S7500W Galaxy Ace Plus FirmwaresTSAR3000312865
550Samsung S7560 Galaxy Trend / S7560M Galaxy Ace II xTM FirmwaresTSAR300076538
551Samsung S7562 / S7562L Galaxy S DUOS FirmwaresTSAR3000289558
552Samsung S7562i Galaxy Trend Duos FirmwaresTSAR300024649
553Samsung S7572 Galaxy Trend II Duos FirmwaresTSAR300012009
554Samsung S7580 / S7580L Galaxy Trend Plus FirmwaresTSAR300055122
555Samsung S7582 / S7582L Galaxy S DUOS 2 FirmwaresTSAR3000127867
556Samsung S7583T Galaxy Trend Plus FirmwaresTSAR300015891
557Samsung S7710 / S7710L Galaxy Xcover 2 FirmawresTSAR300022703
558Samsung S8500 / S8500B / S8500L / S8500M Wave FirmwaresTSAR300082211
559Samsung S8530 Wave II FirmwaresTSAR300082744
560Samsung S8600 Wave 3 FirmwaresTSAR300090101
561Samsung SGH-T869 Galaxy Tab 7.0 Plus T-Mobile FirmwaresTSAR300010437
562Samsung SGH-T989 Galaxy S II T-Mobile FirmwaresTSAR300028696
563Samsung SM-C101 Galaxy S4 Zoom FirmwaresTSAR300018276
564Samsung SM-C105 Galaxy S4 Zoom LTE FirmwaresTSAR300010529
565Samsung SPH-D710 Galaxy S II Epic 4G Touch FirmwaresTSAR300017111
566Samsung SPH-D720 Galaxy Nexus S 4G FirmwaresTSAR300012231
567Samsung SPH-L710 Galaxy S III Firmwares - Sprint ModelTSAR300012138
568Samsung T110 Galaxy Tab 3 Lite FirmwaresTSAR300016500
569Samsung T111 / T111M / T111N Galaxy Tab 3 Lite 3G FirmwaresTSAR300029208
570Samsung T113 Galaxy Tab 3 Lite VE WiFi FirmwaresTSAR300010202
571Samsung T113NU Galaxy Tab3 V / Galaxy Tab E 7.0 WiFi FirmwaresTSAR30003543
572Samsung T116 Galaxy Tab 3 Lite VE 7.0 FirmwaresTSAR30008534
573Samsung T116BU Galaxy Tab E 7.0 3G FirmwaresTSAR30003773
574Samsung T116IR Galaxy Tab Iris FirmwaresTSAR30001219
575Samsung T116NQ Galaxy Tab 3 Lite 7.0 3G FirmwaresTSAR30002491
576Samsung T116NU Galaxy Tab 3 V FirmwaresTSAR300018828
577Samsung T116NY Galaxy Tab 3V 7.0 3G FirmwaresTSAR30005726
578Samsung T210 / T210R Galaxy Tab 3 7.0 FirmwaresTSAR300056149
579Samsung T2105 Galaxy Tab 3 Kids FirmwaresTSAR300010348
580Samsung T211 / T211M / T212 Galaxy Tab 3 7.0 FirmwaresTSAR300060398
581Samsung T215 Galaxy Tab 3 7.0 LTE FirmwaresTSAR300011762
582Samsung T217A Galaxy Tab 3 7.0 4G LTE AT&T FirmwaresTSAR300013422
583Samsung T217S Galaxy Tab 3 7.0 4G LTE Sprint FirmwaresTSAR300014689
584Samsung T217T Galaxy Tab 3 7.0 T-Mobile FirmwaresTSAR30006676
585Samsung T230 | T230NT | T230NU Galaxy Tab 4 7.0 WiFi FirmwaresTSAR300026599
586Samsung T231 Galaxy Tab4 7.0 3G FirmwaresTSAR300017177
587Samsung T232 Galaxy Tab 4 7.0 FirmwaresTSAR30006185
588Samsung T235 / T235Y Galaxy Tab4 7.0 LTE-A FirmwaresTSAR300012979
589Samsung T237P Galaxy Tab4 7.0 LTE Sprint FirmwaresTSAR30008024
590Samsung T239 Galaxy Tab 4 7.0 4G FirmwaresTSAR30002862
591Samsung T239M Galaxy Tab4 Lite 7.0 LTE FirmwaresTSAR30002334
592Samsung T280 Galaxy Tab A 7.0 2016 WiFi FirmwaresTSAR30002695
593Samsung T285 Galaxy Tab A 7.0 2016 LTE FirmwaresTSAR30003503
594Samsung T285YD Galaxy J Max / Galaxy Tab J 7.0 LTE FirmwaresTSAR30003024
595Samsung T287 Galaxy Tab A 7.0 2016 FirmwaresTSAR30001464
596Samsung T310 Galaxy Tab 3 8.0 WiFi FirmwaresTSAR300018389
597Samsung T311 | T312 Galaxy Tab 3 8.0 3G FirmwaresTSAR300019456
598Samsung T315 / T315T Galaxy Tab 3 8.0 LTE FirmwaresTSAR300010169
599Samsung T320 Galaxy Tab Pro 8.4 Wi-Fi FirmwaresTSAR30008605
600Samsung T321 Galaxy Tab Pro 8.4 3G FirmwaresTSAR30004462
601Samsung T325 Galaxy Tab Pro 8.4 LTE-A FirmwaresTSAR30007560
602Samsung T330 | T330NU Galaxy Tab 4 8.0 WiFi FirmwaresTSAR30009224
603Samsung T331 Galaxy Tab4 8.0 3G FirmwaresTSAR30007179
604Samsung T332 Galaxy Tab4 8.0 FirmwaresTSAR30005626
605Samsung T335 Galaxy Tab4 8.0 LTE-A FirmwaresTSAR30005673
606Samsung T337A Galaxy Tab 4 8.0 LTE-A AT&T FirmwaresTSAR30007603
607Samsung T337T Galaxy Tab 4 8.0 T-Mobile FirmwaresTSAR30005788
608Samsung T337V Galaxy Tab 4 8.0 LTE-A Verizon FirmwaresTSAR30005639
609Samsung T350 Galaxy Tab A 8.0 WiFi FirmwaresTSAR30004053
610Samsung T355 Galaxy Tab A 8.0 FirmwaresTSAR30004884
611Samsung T355Y Galaxy Tab A 8.0 4G FirmwaresTSAR30003513
612Samsung T357T Galaxy Tab A 8.0 T-Mobile USA FirmwaresTSAR30002104
613Samsung T357W Galaxy Tab A 8.0 LTE Canada FirmwaresTSAR30002514
614Samsung T360 Galaxy Tab Active FirmwaresTSAR300011707
615Samsung T365 Galaxy Tab Active LTE-A FirmwaresTSAR30004351
616Samsung T365M Galaxy Tab Active 4G FirmwaresTSAR30002014
617Samsung T365Y Galaxy Tab Active 8.0 4G FirmwaresTSAR30002573
618Samsung T377P Galaxy Tab E 8.0 Sprint USA FirmwaresTSAR30002074
619Samsung T377R4 Galaxy Tab E 8.0 U.S. Cellular FirmwaresTSAR30002710
620Samsung T377V Galaxy Tab E 8.0 Verizon USA FirmwaresTSAR30003207
621Samsung T399 Galaxy Light T-Mobile FirmwaresTSAR300011495
622Samsung T520 Galaxy Tab Pro 10.1 FirmwaresTSAR30007627
623Samsung T525 Galaxy Tab Pro 10.1 LTE-A FirmwaresTSAR30006003
624Samsung T530 | T530NU | T532 Galaxy Tab 4 10.1 WiFi FirmwaresTSAR300014599
625Samsung T531 Galaxy Tab 4 10.1 3G FirmwaresTSAR30008930
626Samsung T533 Galaxy Tab4 VE 10.1 WiFi FirmwaresTSAR30002494
627Samsung T535 Galaxy Tab 4 10.1 LTE-A FirmwaresTSAR30007034
628Samsung T537A Galaxy Tab4 10.1 LTE-A AT&T FirmwaresTSAR30004255
629Samsung T537R4 Galaxy Tab4 10.1 LTE-A U.S. Cellular FirmwaresTSAR30003966
630Samsung T537V Galaxy Tab4 10.1 XLTE Verizon FirmwaresTSAR30005230
631Samsung T550 Galaxy Tab A 9.7 WiFi FirmwaresTSAR30004827
632Samsung T555 Galaxy Tab A 9.7 LTE FirmwaresTSAR30004932
633Samsung T560 | T560NU Galaxy Tab E 9.6 WiFi FirmwaresTSAR30007903
634Samsung T561 Galaxy Tab E 9.6 FirmwaresTSAR30006650
635Samsung T561M Galaxy Tab E 9.6 3G FirmwaresTSAR30002749
636Samsung T561Y Galaxy Tab E 9.6 3G FirmwaresTSAR30002531
637Samsung T562 Galaxy Tab E 9.6 FirmwaresTSAR30002696
638Samsung T580 Galaxy Tab A 2016 10.1 FirmwaresTSAR30001597
639Samsung T585 Galaxy Tab A 2016 10.1 LTE FirmwaresTSAR30001406
640Samsung T587 Galaxy Tab A 2016 10.1 FirmwaresTSAR30001444
641Samsung T599 Galaxy Exhibit T-Mobile USA FirmwaresTSAR30002836
642Samsung T599N Galaxy Exhibit MetroPCS USA FirmwaresTSAR30004395
643Samsung T670 Galaxy Tab View WiFi FirmwaresTSAR30001970
644Samsung T677 Galaxy Tab View LTE-A FirmwaresTSAR30002450
645Samsung T679 Exhibit II 4G T-Mobile FirmwaresTSAR300016202
646Samsung T699 Galaxy S Relay 4G T-Mobile FirmwaresTSAR30007601
647Samsung T700 Galaxy Tab S 8.4 WiFi FirmwaresTSAR30008101
648Samsung T705 / T705M / T705Y Galaxy Tab S 8.4 LTE FirmwaresTSAR300012540
649Samsung T705W Galaxy Tab S 8.4 LTE FirmwaresTSAR30003035
650Samsung T707V Galaxy Tab S 8.4 XLTE Verizon USA FirmwaresTSAR30003924
651Samsung T710 Galaxy Tab S2 8.0 WiFi FirmwaresTSAR30003973
652Samsung T713 Galaxy Tab S2 2016 8.0 FirmwaresTSAR30001611
653Samsung T715 Galaxy Tab S2 8.0 LTE-A FirmwaresTSAR30004046
654Samsung T715Y Galaxy Tab S2 8.0 LTE FirmwaresTSAR30003422
655Samsung T719 Galaxy Tab S2 8.0 LTE FirmwaresTSAR30001440
656Samsung T719Y Galaxy Tab S2 8.0 LTE FirmwaresTSAR30001480
657Samsung T769 Galaxy S Blaze 4G for T-Mobile FirmwaresTSAR300016190
658Samsung T779 Galaxy Tab 2 10.1 T-Mobile FirmwaresTSAR30008312
659Samsung T800 Galaxy Tab S 10.5 WiFi FirmwaresTSAR30008880
660Samsung T805 / T805M / T805Y / T807 Galaxy Tab S 10.5 LTE FirmwaresTSAR300014360
661Samsung T805W Galaxy Tab S 10.5 LTE FirmwaresTSAR30005615
662Samsung T807P Galaxy Tab S 10.5 Sprint FirmwaresTSAR30002766
663Samsung T807R4 Galaxy Tab S 10.5 LTE-A U.S. Cellular FirmwaresTSAR30002908
664Samsung T807T Galaxy Tab S 10.5 LTE-A T-Mobile USA FirmwaresTSAR30003238
665Samsung T810 Galaxy Tab S2 9.7 WiFi FirmwaresTSAR30003865
666Samsung T813 Galaxy Tab S2 2016 9.7 FirmwaresTSAR30001665
667Samsung T815 Galaxy Tab S 2 9.7 LTE-A FirmwaresTSAR30004421
668Samsung T815Y Galaxy Tab S2 9.7 LTE FirmwaresTSAR30003505
669Samsung T817 Galaxy Tab S2 9.7 FirmwaresTSAR30003228
670Samsung T817P Galaxy Tab S2 9.7 TD-LTE USA Sprint FirmwaresTSAR30002801
671Samsung T817R4 Galaxy Tab S2 9.7 U.S. Cellular FirmwaresTSAR30002461
672Samsung T817T Galaxy Tab S2 9.7 LTE-A T-Mobile USA FirmwaresTSAR30003288
673Samsung T817W Galaxy Tab S2 9.7 LTE-A Canada FirmwaresTSAR30002703
674Samsung T818 Galaxy Tab S2 Plus 9.7 FirmwaresTSAR3000931
675Samsung T818W Galaxy Tab S2 Plus 9.7 LTE-A Canada FirmwaresTSAR3000536
676Samsung T819 Galaxy Tab S2 2016 9.7 LTE FirmwaresTSAR30001916
677Samsung T819Y Galaxy Tab S2 2016 9.7 LTE FirmwaresTSAR30001774
678Samsung T820 Galaxy Tab S3 9.7 WiFi FirmwaresTSAR3000740
679Samsung T825 Galaxy Tab S3 9.7 LTE FirmwaresTSAR3000872
680Samsung T859 Galaxy Tab 10.1 - T-Mobile FirmwaresTSAR30008212
681Samsung T879 Galaxy Note - T-Mobile FirmwaresTSAR30008669
682Samsung T889 Galaxy Note II Firmwares - T-MobileTSAR300022384
683Samsung T889v Galaxy Note II Canada FirmwaresTSAR300011471
684Samsung T900 Galaxy Tab Pro 12.2 WiFi FirmwaresTSAR30007414
685Samsung T905 Galaxy Tab Pro 12.2 LTE-A FirmwaresTSAR30004923
686Samsung T989D Galaxy S2 X Canada FirmwaresTSAR300010052
687Samsung T999 Galaxy S III T-Mobile FirmwaresTSAR300033355
688Samsung T999N Galaxy S3 Metro PCS 4G LTE FirmwaresTSAR300010720
689Samsung T999V Galaxy S III FirmwaresTSAR300018389
690Samsung V700 Galaxy Gear Smartwatch FirmwaresTSAR300019494
691Samsung YP-G70 Galaxy S WIFI 5.0 FirmwaresTSAR300021174

No comments:

Post a Comment

Pages